ID非公開

2023/11/26 14:54

22回答

英語の誤文訂正です。 番号と正文、日本語訳お願いします。

英語35閲覧xmlns="http://www.w3.org/2000/svg">100

ベストアンサー

NEW! この回答はいかがでしたか? リアクションしてみよう

その他の回答(1件)

1.Anne has (①a weakness) for chocolate and she has four boxes of chocolate (②a week).It is (③high time) for her to stop (④to eat→ eating) the sweet for health. 2.(①Mary is tall),(②but Tom is)(③very taller→ much taller)(④than she). 3.He (①as well as)you (②are required→ is required)(③to add)three more pages (④by)this weekend. 4.On (①Sundays)we often (②had)(③our friends)(④visited us→ visit us)(⑤for)dinner. 5.He is so (①spoiled)that he’ll (②have)a lot of (③difficulty)in (④get along with→ getting along with)his classmates.