ベストアンサー

NEW! この回答はいかがでしたか? リアクションしてみよう

その他の回答(1件)

1 is not as interested in gardening as she used to 2 four times as much waster as we did 3 easier to complain about something than to change 4 about 5,000 yen cheaper than the one I bought 5 No other movie has moved me as much as 1 two thirds as much fuel 2 less frequently than 3 a little earier than 4 one of the most wonderful experiences 5 by far the difficult question 6 as much as two hundred fourty liters 1 The cost of living in this country is as high as that in Japan. 2 He earned as much money as he had expected. 3 Global warming is the most serious problem in our time. 4 More and more tourists are coming to this small village. 5 You should read as many books as possible while you are young. 6 The more I think of the problem, the more difficult it bemomes.